AM & PM Departures

24 hrs a day, 7 days a week

01634 377577

AM & PM Departures

750

Sheppey, Iwade, Sonora, Medway Services

Departures from 25th September 2017

AM
Swale
Stop (Click to view) a b c d
Sheerness, Railway Station, opp 05:20 05:45 06:10 06:35
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:36
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:36
Sheerness, Catholic Church, adj 05:22 05:47 06:12 06:37
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp 05:23 05:48 06:13 06:38
Marine Town opposite Richmond Street 05:23 05:48 06:13 06:38
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39
Marine Town opposite Ship on Shore 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39
Minster, Sheppey, opp White House 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:40
Minster, Sheppey, opp The Abbey Hotel 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41
Scrapsgate, Ward Hill Road Bottom 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, adj 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, opp 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Rd Shops,opp 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:43
Minster, Sheppey, Baldwin Road,S-bound 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:44
Minster (Sheppey), Back Lane, W-bound 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45
Minster opp Minster School 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46
Minster adj Library 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47
Minster (Sheppey), adj Harps Inn 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, adj 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:49
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50
Minster adj Isle of Sheppey Academy E 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:51
Halfway, Banner Way, adj 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:51
Halfway, Post Office, adj 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52
Halfway adj Halfway School 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52
Halfway, adjacent Holmside Avenue 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53
Halfway opp Holm Place 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53
Halfway, The Rise, adj 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54
Iwade, opposite Sandeling Way 05:47 06:12 06:37 07:02
Iwade, opposite School Lane 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03
Iwade, adjacent Helen Thompson Close 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03
Iwade, Kingfisher Close 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:08
Medway
Stop (Click to view) a b c d
Meresborough, Medway Services, W-bound 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:16
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:31
Bexley Black Prince/Stop 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:45
London
Stop (Click to view) a b c d
Blackwall Lane (SE10)/Stop U 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:13
Cotton Street (E14)/Stop CO 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:31
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop J 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:33
London Metropolitan Uni/Stop U 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:49
Fenchurch Street/Stop T 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:58
Fenchurch Street (EC3)/Stop U 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:01
Cannon Street/Stop MA 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:04
Millennium bridge/Stop SF 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:07
Temple Avenue (EC4) 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:10
Temple/Stop O 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:11
Horseguards/Wesminster Pier* 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:13
Parliament Square/Stop F 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:15
Westminster Abbey/T 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:18
Victoria / Westminster Cathedral/M 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:20
PM
London
Stop (Click to view) a b c d
Horseferry Road Millbank (Stop NK) 16:00 16:45 17:15 17:53
Abingdon Street (N) 16:01 16:46 17:16 17:54
Parliament Square/Stop C 16:09 16:54 17:24 18:00
Embankment/Stop 40C 16:11 16:56 17:26 18:02
Temple/Stop N 16:14 16:59 17:29 18:05
Temple Avenue (EC4) 16:15 17:00 17:30 18:06
Cannon Street/Stop 47 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:17
The Tower Of London/Stop TB 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:25
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop H 16:54 17:39 18:09 18:42
Medway
Stop (Click to view) a b c d
Bexley Black Prince/Stop 17:17 18:02 18:32 19:05
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate 17:32 18:17 18:47 19:20
Meresborough, Medway Services, East 17:52 18:37 19:07 19:40
Swale
Stop (Click to view) a b c d
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound 18:02 18:47 19:17 19:50
Iwade, Kingfisher Close opp 18:06 18:51 19:21 19:54
Iwade, opposite Helen Thompson Close 18:07 18:52 19:22 19:55
Iwade, adjacent School Lane 18:07 18:52 19:22 19:55
Iwade, adjacent Sandeling Way 18:08 18:53 19:23 19:56
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner 18:16 19:01 19:31 20:04
Halfway, The Rise, opp 18:16 19:01 19:31 20:04
Halfway adj Holm Place 18:17 19:02 19:32 20:05
Halfway, Holmside Avenue, opp 18:17 19:02 19:32 20:05
Halfway opp Halfway School 18:18 19:03 19:33 20:06
Halfway, Post Office, opp 18:18 19:03 19:33 20:06
Halfway, Banner Way, opp 18:19 19:04 19:34 20:07
Minster opp Isle of Sheppey Academy 18:19 19:04 19:34 20:07
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj 18:20 19:05 19:35 20:08
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, opp 18:21 19:06 19:36 20:09
Minster (Sheppey), opp Harps Inn 18:22 19:07 19:37 20:10
Minster opp Library 18:23 19:08 19:38 20:11
Minster adj Minster School 18:24 19:09 19:39 20:12
Minster, High Street, East Bound 18:25 19:10 19:40 20:13
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, N 18:26 19:11 19:41 20:14
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Rd Shops,adj 18:27 19:12 19:42 20:15
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, adj 18:28 19:13 19:43 20:16
Minster (Sheppey), opp Minster Drive 18:28 19:13 19:43 20:16
Scrapsgate, Wars Hill Road Bottom 18:29 19:14 19:44 20:17
Minster (Sheppey),adj The Abbey Hotel 18:29 19:14 19:44 20:17
Minster (Sheppey), adj The White House 18:30 19:15 19:45 20:18
Marine Town, adjacent Ship on Shore 18:31 19:16 19:46 20:19
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp 18:31 19:16 19:46 20:19
Marine Town adjacent Richmond Street 18:32 19:17 19:47 20:20
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj 18:32 19:17 19:47 20:20
Sheerness, Catholic Church, opp 18:33 19:18 19:48 20:21
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, adj 18:34 19:19 19:49 20:22
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store 18:35 19:20 19:50 20:23
Sheerness Railway Station, adj 18:36 19:21 19:51 20:24
?>
Get a Quote