AM & PM Departures

24 hrs a day, 7 days a week

AM & PM Departures

AM Routes to London

750

Sheppey, Iwade, Sonora, Medway Services

Departures from Monday 23rd July 2018
Departures effective from: 23 July 18
AM
Stop (Click to view) Zone a b c d
Sheerness, Railway Station, opp Swale 05:20 05:45 06:10 06:35
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store Swale 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:36
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, Swale 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:36
Sheerness, Catholic Church, adj Swale 05:22 05:47 06:12 06:37
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp Swale 05:23 05:48 06:13 06:38
Marine Town opposite Richmond Street Swale 05:23 05:48 06:13 06:38
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj Swale 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39
Marine Town opposite Ship on Shore Swale 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39
Minster, Sheppey, opp White House Swale 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:40
Minster, Sheppey, opp The Abbey Hotel Swale 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41
Scrapsgate, Ward Hill Road Bottom Swale 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, adj Swale 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, opp Swale 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Rd Shops,opp Swale 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:43
Minster, Sheppey, Baldwin Road,S-bound Swale 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:44
Minster (Sheppey), Back Lane, W-bound Swale 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45
Minster opp Minster School Swale 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46
Minster adj Library Swale 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47
Minster (Sheppey), adj Harps Inn Swale 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, adj Swale 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:49
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp Swale 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50
Minster adj Isle of Sheppey Academy E Swale 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:51
Halfway, Banner Way, adj Swale 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:51
Halfway adj Halfway School Swale 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52
Halfway, Post Office, adj Swale 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52
Halfway, adjacent Holmside Avenue Swale 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53
Halfway opp Holm Place Swale 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53
Halfway, The Rise, adj Swale 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner Swale 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54
Iwade, opposite Sandeling Way Swale 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03
Iwade, opposite School Lane Swale 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04
Iwade, adjacent Helen Thompson Close Swale 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04
Iwade, Kingfisher Close Swale 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:05
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound Swale 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:10
Meresborough, Medway Services, W-bound Swale 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:19
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate Bean-Tollgate 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:34
Bexley Black Prince/Stop Bean-Tollgate 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:48
Blackwall Lane (SE10)/Stop U London 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:16
Cotton Street (E14)/Stop CO London 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:34
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop J London 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:36
London Metropolitan Uni/Stop U London 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:51
Fenchurch Street/Stop T London 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:00
Fenchurch Street (EC3)/Stop U London 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:03
Cannon Street/Stop MA London 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:06
Millennium bridge/Stop SF London 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:09
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:12
Temple/Stop O London 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:13
Horseguards/Wesminster Pier* London 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:15
Parliament Square/Stop F London 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:17
Westminster Abbey/T London 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:20
Victoria / Westminster Cathedral/M London 07:48 08:19 08:54 09:22
PM
Stop (Click to view) Zone a b c d
Horseferry Road Millbank (Stop NK) London 16:05 16:53 17:23 17:58
Abingdon Street (N) London 16:06 16:54 17:24 17:59
Parliament Square/Stop C London 16:12 17:00 17:30 18:04
Embankment/Stop 40C London 16:14 17:02 17:32 18:06
Temple/Stop N London 16:17 17:05 17:35 18:09
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 16:18 17:06 17:36 18:10
Cannon Street/Stop 47 London 16:29 17:17 17:47 18:20
The Tower Of London/Stop TB London 16:35 17:23 17:53 18:25
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop H London 16:51 17:39 18:09 18:39
Bexley Black Prince/Stop Bean-Tollgate 17:16 18:04 18:34 19:04
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate Bean-Tollgate 17:31 18:19 18:49 19:19
Meresborough, Medway Services, East Swale 17:54 18:42 19:12 19:42
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound Swale 18:04 18:52 19:22 19:52
Iwade, Kingfisher Close opp Swale 18:08 18:56 19:26 19:56
Iwade, opposite Helen Thompson Close Swale 18:09 18:57 19:27 19:57
Iwade, adjacent School Lane Swale 18:09 18:57 19:27 19:57
Iwade, adjacent Sandeling Way Swale 18:10 18:58 19:28 19:58
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner Swale 18:18 19:06 19:36 20:06
Halfway, The Rise, opp Swale 18:18 19:06 19:36 20:06
Halfway adj Holm Place Swale 18:19 19:07 19:37 20:07
Halfway, Holmside Avenue, opp Swale 18:19 19:07 19:37 20:07
Halfway opp Halfway School Swale 18:20 19:08 19:38 20:08
Halfway, Post Office, opp Swale 18:20 19:08 19:38 20:08
Halfway, Banner Way, opp Swale 18:21 19:09 19:39 20:09
Minster opp Isle of Sheppey Academy Swale 18:21 19:09 19:39 20:09
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj Swale 18:22 19:10 19:40 20:10
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, opp Swale 18:23 19:11 19:41 20:11
Minster (Sheppey), opp Harps Inn Swale 18:24 19:12 19:42 20:12
Minster opp Library Swale 18:25 19:13 19:43 20:13
Minster adj Minster School Swale 18:26 19:14 19:44 20:14
Minster, High Street, East Bound Swale 18:27 19:15 19:45 20:15
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, N Swale 18:28 19:16 19:46 20:16
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Rd Shops,adj Swale 18:29 19:17 19:47 20:17
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, adj Swale 18:30 19:18 19:48 20:18
Minster (Sheppey), opp Minster Drive Swale 18:30 19:18 19:48 20:18
Scrapsgate, Wars Hill Road Bottom Swale 18:31 19:19 19:49 20:19
Minster (Sheppey),adj The Abbey Hotel Swale 18:31 19:19 19:49 20:19
Minster (Sheppey), adj The White House Swale 18:32 19:20 19:50 20:20
Marine Town, adjacent Ship on Shore Swale 18:33 19:21 19:51 20:21
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp Swale 18:33 19:21 19:51 20:21
Marine Town adjacent Richmond Street Swale 18:34 19:22 19:52 20:22
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj Swale 18:34 19:22 19:52 20:22
Sheerness, Catholic Church, opp Swale 18:35 19:23 19:53 20:23
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, adj Swale 18:36 19:24 19:54 20:24
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store Swale 18:37 19:25 19:55 20:25
Sheerness Railway Station, adj Swale 18:38 19:26 19:56 20:26
Get a Quote