AM & PM Departures

24 hrs a day, 7 days a week

01634 377577

AM & PM Departures

AM Routes to London

750

Sheppey, Iwade, Sonora, Medway Services

Departures from Monday 29th October 2018
Departures effective from: 01 November 18
AM
Stop (Click to view) Zone a b c d
Sheerness, Railway Station, opp Swale 05:20 05:45 06:10 06:35
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store Swale 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:36
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, Swale 05:21 05:46 06:11 06:36
Sheerness, Catholic Church, adj Swale 05:22 05:47 06:12 06:37
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp Swale 05:23 05:48 06:13 06:38
Marine Town opposite Richmond Street Swale 05:23 05:48 06:13 06:38
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj Swale 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39
Marine Town opposite Ship on Shore Swale 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39
Minster, Sheppey, opp White House Swale 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:40
Scrapsgate, Ward Hill Road Bottom Swale 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41
Minster, Sheppey, opp The Abbey Hotel Swale 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41
Minster (Sheppey), Minster Drive, adj Swale 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, opp Swale 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Rd Shops,opp Swale 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:43
Minster, Sheppey, Baldwin Road,S-bound Swale 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:44
Minster (Sheppey), Back Lane, W-bound Swale 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45
Minster opp Minster School Swale 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46
Minster adj Library Swale 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47
Minster (Sheppey), adj Harps Inn Swale 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, adj Swale 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:49
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp Swale 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50
Minster adj Isle of Sheppey Academy E Swale 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:51
Halfway, Banner Way, adj Swale 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:51
Halfway, Post Office, adj Swale 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52
Halfway adj Halfway School Swale 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52
Halfway, adjacent Holmside Avenue Swale 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53
Halfway opp Holm Place Swale 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53
Halfway, The Rise, adj Swale 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner Swale 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54
Iwade, opposite Sandeling Way Swale 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03
Iwade, opposite School Lane Swale 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04
Iwade, adjacent Helen Thompson Close Swale 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04
Iwade, Kingfisher Close Swale 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:05
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound Swale 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:10
Meresborough, Medway Services, W-bound Swale 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:19
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate Bean-Tollgate 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:34
Bexley Black Prince/Stop Bean-Tollgate 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:48
Blackwall Lane (SE10)/Stop U London 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:21
Cotton Street (E14)/Stop CO London 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:39
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop J London 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:41
London Metropolitan Uni/Stop U London 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:57
Fenchurch Street/Stop T London 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:06
Fenchurch Street (EC3)/Stop U London 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:09
Cannon Street/Stop MA London 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:12
Millennium bridge/Stop SF London 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:15
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:18
Temple/Stop O London 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:19
Horseguards/Wesminster Pier* London 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:21
Parliament Square/Stop F London 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:23
Westminster Abbey/T London 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:26
Victoria / Westminster Cathedral/M London 07:53 08:24 08:59 09:28
PM
Stop (Click to view) Zone a b c d
Horseferry Road Millbank (Stop NK) London 16:00 16:45 17:15 17:50
Abingdon Street (N) London 16:01 16:46 17:16 17:51
Parliament Square/Stop C London 16:09 16:54 17:24 17:57
Embankment/Stop 40C London 16:11 16:56 17:26 17:59
Temple/Stop N London 16:14 16:59 17:29 18:02
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 16:15 17:00 17:30 18:03
Cannon Street/Stop 47 London 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:14
The Tower Of London/Stop TB London 16:34 17:19 17:49 18:21
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop H London 16:52 17:37 18:07 18:38
Bexley Black Prince/Stop Bean-Tollgate 17:20 18:05 18:30 19:01
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate Bean-Tollgate 17:40 18:25 18:45 19:16
Meresborough, Medway Services, East Swale 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:36
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound Swale 18:10 18:55 19:15 19:46
Iwade, Kingfisher Close opp Swale 18:14 18:59 19:19 19:50
Iwade, opposite Helen Thompson Close Swale 18:15 19:00 19:20 19:51
Iwade, adjacent School Lane Swale 18:15 19:00 19:20 19:51
Iwade, adjacent Sandeling Way Swale 18:16 19:01 19:21 19:52
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner Swale 18:24 19:09 19:29 20:00
Halfway, The Rise, opp Swale 18:24 19:09 19:29 20:00
Halfway adj Holm Place Swale 18:25 19:10 19:30 20:01
Halfway, Holmside Avenue, opp Swale 18:25 19:10 19:30 20:01
Halfway opp Halfway School Swale 18:26 19:11 19:31 20:02
Halfway, Post Office, opp Swale 18:26 19:11 19:31 20:02
Halfway, Banner Way, opp Swale 18:27 19:12 19:32 20:03
Minster opp Isle of Sheppey Academy Swale 18:27 19:12 19:32 20:03
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj Swale 18:28 19:13 19:33 20:04
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, opp Swale 18:29 19:14 19:34 20:05
Minster (Sheppey), opp Harps Inn Swale 18:30 19:15 19:35 20:06
Minster opp Library Swale 18:31 19:16 19:36 20:07
Minster adj Minster School Swale 18:32 19:17 19:37 20:08
Minster, High Street, East Bound Swale 18:33 19:18 19:38 20:09
Minster (Sheppey), Baldwin Road, N Swale 18:34 19:19 19:39 20:10
Minster (Sheppey), Queens Rd Shops,adj Swale 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:11
Minster (Sheppey), Highview Road, adj Swale 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:12
Minster (Sheppey), opp Minster Drive Swale 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:12
Scrapsgate, Wars Hill Road Bottom Swale 18:37 19:22 19:42 20:13
Minster (Sheppey),adj The Abbey Hotel Swale 18:37 19:22 19:42 20:13
Minster (Sheppey), adj The White House Swale 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:14
Marine Town, adjacent Ship on Shore Swale 18:39 19:24 19:44 20:15
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp Swale 18:39 19:24 19:44 20:15
Marine Town adjacent Richmond Street Swale 18:40 19:25 19:45 20:16
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj Swale 18:40 19:25 19:45 20:16
Sheerness, Catholic Church, opp Swale 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:17
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, adj Swale 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:18
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store Swale 18:43 19:28 19:48 20:19
Sheerness Railway Station, adj Swale 18:44 19:29 19:49 20:20
Get a Quote