AM & PM Departures

24 hrs a day, 7 days a week

01634 377577

AM & PM Departures

AM Routes to London

750

Sheppey, Iwade, Sonora, Medway Services

Departures from Monday 20th May 2019


Departures from Monday 22nd July 2019
AM
Stop (Click to view) Zone a b c d
Sheerness, Railway Station, opp Swale 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store Swale 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:46
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, Swale 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:46
Sheerness, Catholic Church, adj Swale 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:47
Marine Town, Invicta Road, opp Swale 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:47
Marine Town opposite Richmond Street Swale 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:48
Marine Town, Yacht Club, adj Swale 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:49
Marine Town opposite Ship on Shore Swale 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:49
Minster, Sheppey, opp White House Swale 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:50
Minster, Sheppey, opp The Abbey Hotel Swale 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51
The Broadway, Ward Hill Road Bottom Swale 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52
The Broadway, Woodland Drive Swale 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52
The Broadway, Breakneck Hill Swale 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53
The Broadway Shops Swale 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53
Minster (Sheppey), adj Harps Inn Swale 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:54
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, adj Swale 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:55
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, opp Swale 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:56
Minster adj Isle of Sheppey Academy E Swale 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57
Halfway, Banner Way, adj Swale 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57
Halfway, Post Office, adj Swale 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:58
Halfway adj Halfway School Swale 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:58
Halfway, adjacent Holmside Avenue Swale 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:59
Halfway opp Holm Place Swale 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:59
Halfway, The Rise, adj Swale 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner Swale 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00
Iwade, opposite Sandeling Way Swale 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:07
Iwade, opposite School Lane Swale 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:08
Iwade, adjacent Helen Thompson Close Swale 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:09
Iwade, Kingfisher Close Swale 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:09
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound Swale 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14
Meresborough, Medway Services, W-bound Swale 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:24
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate Bean-Tollgate 06:06 06:37 07:12 07:42
Bexley Black Prince/Stop Bean-Tollgate 06:22 06:53 07:28 07:58
Blackwall Lane (SE10)/Stop U London 06:52 07:23 08:05 08:35
Cotton Street (E14)/Stop CO London 07:06 07:38 08:20 08:54
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop J London 07:08 07:40 08:22 08:56
London Metropolitan Uni/Stop U London 07:21 07:53 08:37 09:11
Fenchurch Street/Stop T London 07:30 08:02 08:46 09:20
Fenchurch Street (EC3)/Stop U London 07:32 08:04 08:49 09:23
Cannon Street/Stop MA London 07:35 08:07 08:52 09:26
Millennium bridge/Stop SF London 07:37 08:09 08:55 09:29
Blackfriars (Stop B) London 07:38 08:10 08:56 09:30
PM
Stop (Click to view) Zone a b c d
Blackfriars (Puddledock) London 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:03
Cannon Street/Stop 47 London 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:11
The Tower Of London/Stop TB London 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop H London 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35
Bexley Black Prince/Stop Bean-Tollgate 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58
Istead Rise, adjacent Tollgate Bean-Tollgate 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13
Meresborough, Medway Services, East Swale 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:33
Sonora Fields, The Meads, NE-bound Swale 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:43
Iwade, Kingfisher Close opp Swale 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:47
Iwade, opposite Helen Thompson Close Swale 17:40 18:25 19:05 19:48
Iwade, adjacent School Lane Swale 17:45 18:30 19:05 19:48
Iwade, adjacent Sandeling Way Swale 17:46 18:31 19:06 19:49
Queenborough, Queenborough Corner Swale 17:54 18:39 19:14 19:57
Halfway, The Rise, opp Swale 17:54 18:39 19:14 19:57
Halfway adj Holm Place Swale 17:55 18:40 19:15 19:58
Halfway, Holmside Avenue, opp Swale 17:55 18:40 19:15 19:58
Halfway opp Halfway School Swale 17:56 18:41 19:16 19:59
Halfway, Post Office, opp Swale 17:56 18:41 19:16 19:59
Halfway, Banner Way, opp Swale 17:57 18:42 19:17 20:00
Minster opp Isle of Sheppey Academy Swale 17:57 18:42 19:17 20:00
Scrapsgate, Scrapsgate Road, adj Swale 17:58 18:43 19:18 20:01
Minster, Barton Hill Drive, opp Swale 17:59 18:44 19:19 20:02
The Broadway Shops Swale 18:00 18:45 19:20 20:03
The Broadway, Breakneck Hill Swale 18:00 18:45 19:20 20:03
The Broadway, Woodland Drive Swale 18:01 18:46 19:21 20:04
The Broadway, Ward Hill Road Bottom Swale 18:01 18:46 19:21 20:04
Minster (Sheppey),adj The Abbey Hotel Swale 18:02 18:47 19:22 20:05
Minster (Sheppey), adj The White House Swale 18:02 18:47 19:22 20:05
Marine Town, adjacent Ship on Shore Swale 18:03 18:48 19:23 20:06
Marine Town, Yacht Club, opp Swale 18:03 18:48 19:23 20:06
Marine Town adjacent Richmond Street Swale 18:04 18:49 19:24 20:07
Marine Town, Invicta Road, adj Swale 18:04 18:49 19:24 20:07
Sheerness, Catholic Church, opp Swale 18:05 18:50 19:25 20:08
Sheerness, Holy Trinity Church, adj Swale 18:06 18:51 19:26 20:09
Sheerness, Millennium Way, Aldi Store Swale 18:07 18:52 19:27 20:10
Sheerness Railway Station, adj Swale 18:08 18:53 19:28 20:11
Get a Quote