AM & PM Departures

24 hrs a day, 7 days a week

AM & PM Departures

AM Routes to London

785

Aylesford, Ditton, Larkfield, Lunsford & Leybourne

Departures from Monday 23rd July 2018
Departures effective from: 23 July 18
AM
Stop (click to view) Zone a b
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) Maidstone 05:41 06:30
London Road, adj Allington Way Maidstone 05:46 06:35
London Road, Preston Hall, opp Maidstone 05:47 06:36
London Road, adj Wealden Hall Maidstone 05:51 06:40
Leybourne Way, opp The Lakes Maidstone 05:55 06:44
Gighill Road, opp Jerome Rd Maidstone 05:56 06:45
Lunsford Lane, Opp Kent Mart Maidstone 06:00 06:49
A20 Oxley Shaw Lane, adj Old Rectory Maidstone 06:02 06:51
Cotton Street (E14)/Stop CO London 07:02 08:01
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop J London 07:04 08:03
London Metropolitan Uni/Stop U London 07:17 08:18
Fenchurch Street/Stop T London 07:26 08:27
Fenchurch Street (EC3)/Stop U London 07:28 08:30
Cannon Street/Stop MA London 07:31 08:33
Millennium bridge/Stop SF London 07:33 08:36
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 07:36 08:39
Temple/Stop O London 07:37 08:40
Horseguards/Wesminster Pier* London 07:39 08:42
Lambeth Road, Pratt Walk (NE-bound) London 07:41 08:45
PM
Stop (click to view) Zone a b
Lambeth Road, Pratt Walk (SW-bound) London 15:53 16:56
Embankment/Stop 40C London 16:03 17:06
Temple/Stop N London 16:06 17:09
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 16:07 17:10
Cannon Street/Stop 47 London 16:18 17:21
The Tower Of London/Stop TB London 16:24 17:27
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop H London 16:40 17:43
A20 Oxley Shaw Lane, adj Baywell Maidstone 17:40 18:43
Lunsford Lane, adj Kent Mart Maidstone 17:42 18:45
Gighill Road, adj Jerome Rd Maidstone 17:46 18:49
Leybourne Way, adj The Lakes Maidstone 17:47 18:50
London Road, opp Wealden Hall Maidstone 17:49 18:52
London Road, Preston Hall, adj Maidstone 17:52 18:55
London Road, opp Allington Way Maidstone 17:56 18:59
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) Maidstone 18:00 19:03
Get a Quote