AM & PM Departures

24 hrs a day, 7 days a week

AM & PM Departures

AM Routes to London

785

Aylesford, Ditton, Larkfield, Lunsford & Leybourne

Departures from Monday 29th October 2018
Departures effective from: 23 July 18
AM
Stop (click to view) Zone a b
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) Maidstone 05:41 06:30
London Road, adj Allington Way Maidstone 05:46 06:35
London Road, Preston Hall, opp Maidstone 05:47 06:36
London Road, adj Wealden Hall Maidstone 05:51 06:40
Leybourne Way, opp The Lakes Maidstone 05:55 06:44
Gighill Road, opp Jerome Rd Maidstone 05:56 06:45
Lunsford Lane, Opp Kent Mart Maidstone 06:00 06:49
A20 Oxley Shaw Lane, adj Old Rectory Maidstone 06:02 06:51
Cotton Street (E14)/Stop CO London 07:07 07:56
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop J London 07:09 07:58
London Metropolitan Uni/Stop U London 07:22 08:13
Fenchurch Street/Stop T London 07:31 08:22
Fenchurch Street (EC3)/Stop U London 07:33 08:25
Cannon Street/Stop MA London 07:36 08:28
Millennium bridge/Stop SF London 07:38 08:31
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 07:41 08:34
Temple/Stop O London 07:42 08:35
Horseguards/Wesminster Pier* London 07:44 08:38
Lambeth Road, Pratt Walk (NE-bound) London 07:46 08:40
PM
Stop (click to view) Zone a b
Lambeth Road, Pratt Walk (SW-bound) London 15:50 16:53
Embankment/Stop 40C London 16:01 17:04
Temple/Stop N London 16:04 17:07
Temple Avenue (EC4) London 16:05 17:08
Cannon Street/Stop 47 London 16:17 17:20
The Tower Of London/Stop TB London 16:24 17:27
Canary Wharf, Canada Square Stop H London 16:42 17:45
A20 Oxley Shaw Lane, adj Baywell Maidstone 17:47 18:50
Lunsford Lane, adj Kent Mart Maidstone 17:49 18:52
Gighill Road, adj Jerome Rd Maidstone 17:53 18:56
Leybourne Way, adj The Lakes Maidstone 17:54 18:57
London Road, opp Wealden Hall Maidstone 17:56 18:59
London Road, Preston Hall, adj Maidstone 17:59 19:02
London Road, opp Allington Way Maidstone 18:03 19:06
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) Maidstone 18:07 19:10
Get a Quote